Régionale
6 - 03.12.2006 |
RAMBOUILLET |
Circuit A (43) 11400m 29postes 80m |
1 |
L'HERITIER J-Philippe |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:15:38 |
100,00 |
2 |
RICARD Gael |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HSe |
01:17:21 |
97,78 |
3 |
MYSCILE Ulrich |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:17:25 |
97,70 |
4 |
VANNIER Eric |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HSe |
01:20:42 |
93,72 |
5 |
HEALY Yann |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:22:16 |
91,94 |
6 |
MARTEL Franck |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:22:53 |
91,25 |
7 |
BRAULT lionel |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:24:13 |
89,81 |
8 |
THOMAS Johann |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:24:21 |
89,67 |
9 |
LESAULT Philippe |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:24:45 |
89,24 |
10 |
PARZYCH Fred |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
HSe |
01:26:44 |
0,00 |
11 |
GAFFURI Julien |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:26:45 |
87,19 |
12 |
BESTEL Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HSe |
01:26:47 |
87,15 |
13 |
DUBURQUOIS Herwan |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:27:04 |
86,87 |
14 |
CHASLOT Cedric |
7203PL |
CSE PRYTANEE |
HSe |
01:30:57 |
0,00 |
15 |
FEUGEAS Nicolas |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:33:15 |
81,11 |
16 |
BOTHOREL Pierre |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HEs |
01:33:29 |
80,91 |
17 |
BRODZKI Ivan |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:34:08 |
80,35 |
18 |
TERRIEN Sebastien |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:34:25 |
80,11 |
19 |
MAURIES Benjamin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:37:06 |
77,89 |
20 |
WAMSTER David |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HSe |
01:40:54 |
74,96 |
21 |
BEAUVISAGE Christophe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:41:19 |
74,65 |
22 |
PERISSAT Jean Louis |
7512IF |
RAID ORIENTATION PARIS |
HV1 |
01:42:13 |
73,99 |
23 |
GRIMAULT Freddy |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:43:19 |
73,21 |
24 |
HENIN Herve |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
01:51:39 |
0,00 |
25 |
VERDY Olivier |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
01:54:36 |
66,00 |
26 |
DELEIRIS Florian |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:56:39 |
64,84 |
27 |
LARGE Stephane |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
01:59:22 |
0,00 |
28 |
LANGLOIS Denis |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV1 |
02:02:19 |
61,83 |
29 |
EZEN Mathias |
9209IF |
RAID UP |
HSe |
02:02:56 |
61,52 |
30 |
FARGANEL Benoit |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HSe |
02:12:21 |
57,15 |
31 |
CARUEL Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
02:16:16 |
55,50 |
32 |
LEDUC Florient |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HEs |
02:23:37 |
52,66 |
NC |
SENTAGNE Francois |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
GASNOT Laurent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
NGUYEN-TRONG Fabrice |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
RENARD Stephane |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CONSTANT Nicolas |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LEMEUR Pierre |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CHIRAUX Severine |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
DSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
PASTOR Philippe |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
HUBERT Fabien |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
DERVAUX Etienne |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
PANNIER Pascal |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit B (57) 8490m 24postes 60m |
1 |
LEJEUNE Bruno |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
00:55:03 |
100,00 |
2 |
GRUSELLE Fabien |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HV1 |
00:59:25 |
92,65 |
3 |
GROSHENS Didier |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HV1 |
00:59:41 |
92,24 |
4 |
RAUTURIER Christophe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:00:45 |
90,62 |
5 |
BELIN Vincent |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:06:10 |
83,20 |
6 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
01:09:29 |
79,23 |
7 |
SELLIER J-Marc |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HSe |
01:11:55 |
53,58 |
8 |
THURIOT Kevin |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HSe |
01:11:57 |
53,56 |
9 |
MORLON J-Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:12:05 |
76,37 |
10 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
01:12:37 |
75,81 |
11 |
RORA Jose |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:12:55 |
75,50 |
12 |
CASTAING Olivier |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV1 |
01:13:18 |
75,10 |
13 |
CLOUZEAU Jacques |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:13:34 |
74,83 |
14 |
VUILLAUME Bertrand |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:14:03 |
74,34 |
15 |
DARGERE Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:14:28 |
73,93 |
16 |
JOUVE Bernard |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:14:42 |
73,69 |
17 |
BOURGUET Godefroy |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
01:15:03 |
73,35 |
18 |
GUERIN Franck |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:17:43 |
70,83 |
19 |
BONNEAU Paul |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
01:18:42 |
69,95 |
20 |
CHATENET Philippe |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:20:40 |
68,24 |
21 |
PERCHE Ludovic |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
01:22:51 |
0,00 |
22 |
PELLIN Bertrand |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV1 |
00:01:23 |
66,45 |
23 |
TOUZE Thierry |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:23:58 |
65,56 |
24 |
CAILLARD Vincent |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:24:09 |
45,79 |
25 |
SABATIER Alexandre |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HJu |
01:24:12 |
65,38 |
26 |
CHARIAU J-Marc |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
01:24:58 |
64,79 |
27 |
GODEFROY Rene |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:26:24 |
63,72 |
28 |
RAIMBAULT Louis |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
01:27:46 |
62,72 |
29 |
BLANDIN Denis |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
01:29:54 |
0,00 |
30 |
TOXE Philippe |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV1 |
01:32:17 |
59,65 |
31 |
CHEVALIER Nicolas |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
01:34:25 |
0,00 |
32 |
DROUARD Remi |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
HV1 |
01:34:53 |
58,02 |
33 |
ISCHARD Frederic |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
01:37:46 |
0,00 |
34 |
FARGANEL Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:39:53 |
55,11 |
35 |
NEVO Christian |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
HV1 |
01:39:57 |
55,08 |
36 |
BOYER Luc |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:42:03 |
53,94 |
37 |
MOLINIER J-Luc |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:42:21 |
53,79 |
38 |
PUGET Philippe |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
01:42:32 |
0,00 |
39 |
FINAUD Lionel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HV1 |
01:42:44 |
53,59 |
40 |
MARTY Patrick |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:43:18 |
53,29 |
41 |
FISCHER Frederic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:46:23 |
51,75 |
42 |
EVARD Fredic |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HV1 |
01:47:50 |
51,05 |
43 |
BLAIRON Sylvain |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:48:25 |
35,54 |
44 |
COUTURIER Claude |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV2 |
01:53:25 |
48,54 |
45 |
NERET Denis |
4504CE |
A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
HV1 |
01:56:59 |
0,00 |
46 |
CARRIE Laurent |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
01:57:01 |
47,04 |
47 |
LORMEAU Stephane |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
02:09:21 |
0,00 |
48 |
BROCHETON Bruno |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HV1 |
02:49:12 |
32,54 |
NC |
PORTRON Alain |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
ROGER Vincent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CLAUSS Didier |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
SABATIER Francois |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
SABATIER Arnaud |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HEs |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
GABRIEL Philippe |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BLIN Herwan |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
GLASSET J-Luc |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit C -
Dames (17) 7080m 19postes 40m |
1 |
VANNIER Valerie |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
DSe |
00:52:53 |
100,00 |
2 |
BAROUX Celine |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
DSe |
00:53:23 |
99,06 |
3 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
DSe |
00:57:30 |
91,97 |
4 |
MORLON Marie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
00:58:10 |
90,92 |
5 |
VARRON Stephanie |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
DSe |
01:02:07 |
85,14 |
6 |
ANTOINE Christine |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
DV1 |
01:11:41 |
0,00 |
7 |
BORCHORST Clarissa |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
DSe |
01:13:57 |
71,51 |
8 |
MACABIAU Emilia |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
DSe |
01:17:46 |
68,00 |
9 |
NGUYEN-TRONG Melanie |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON |
DSe |
01:18:32 |
0,00 |
10 |
TARDY Laetitia |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
DSe |
01:23:08 |
63,61 |
11 |
CAZALI A-Laure |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
DSe |
01:27:34 |
60,39 |
12 |
TCHENG Sophie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
01:34:24 |
56,02 |
13 |
BARTHELEMY Maud |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
DSe |
01:46:36 |
49,61 |
14 |
MALASSIGNE Elfege |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
DSe |
02:10:10 |
0,00 |
NC |
DHERVE Gwenaelle |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
VIVET Helene |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
DSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
HELLOCO Laurene |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
DSe |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit C
- Hommes (27) 7080m 19postes 40m |
1 |
BAROUX Jacky |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HV2 |
00:52:29 |
100,00 |
2 |
CHARRIER Daniel |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HV2 |
00:53:42 |
97,73 |
3 |
BARDES Philippe |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HV2 |
01:02:02 |
84,61 |
4 |
MENUT J-Claude |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HV2 |
01:04:09 |
81,81 |
5 |
MATHELIER David |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:05:57 |
0,00 |
6 |
VERBRUGGHE Alain |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV2 |
01:12:22 |
72,52 |
7 |
JACQUEMIN Laurent |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HSe |
01:12:34 |
0,00 |
8 |
WIBART Helier |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV1 |
01:15:16 |
48,81 |
9 |
ALARZA Luis |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
01:16:31 |
48,01 |
10 |
PORTRON Frederic |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HSe |
01:20:16 |
0,00 |
11 |
MARTIN Gilbert |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HV2 |
01:23:01 |
63,22 |
12 |
PHILIPPOT Etienne |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV1 |
01:24:23 |
43,54 |
13 |
DEROME Gerard |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV2 |
01:24:24 |
62,18 |
14 |
LAUREAT Rene |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV2 |
01:27:21 |
60,08 |
15 |
CHARIAU Michel |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV2 |
01:30:45 |
57,83 |
16 |
CHEVILLARD Johann |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HSe |
01:32:40 |
0,00 |
17 |
NEPI Bruno |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HV1 |
01:34:00 |
0,00 |
18 |
KULICHENSKI Gilles |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
01:34:34 |
55,50 |
19 |
FUCHS Sylvain |
7501IF |
A.S. CULTURELLE DE L'A |
HSe |
01:34:47 |
0,00 |
20 |
ARLANDIS J-Christoph |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV1 |
01:35:39 |
38,41 |
21 |
NOY Eyal |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV2 |
01:36:19 |
54,49 |
22 |
PENAUD Thierry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:38:37 |
37,25 |
23 |
DAMBRINE Fabrice |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
01:38:55 |
53,06 |
24 |
DOCQUINCOURT Pascal |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HV1 |
01:42:14 |
0,00 |
25 |
MERIGUET Fabien |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:43:12 |
35,60 |
NC |
DERESSEGUIER FX |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LABROUSSE Michel |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV2 |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit D -
Dames (23) 5560m 16postes 45m |
1 |
RAUTURIER Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DJu |
00:47:35 |
100,00 |
2 |
PREVOST Pascale |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
00:52:07 |
91,30 |
3 |
DIDOU Sophie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DJu |
00:57:32 |
82,71 |
4 |
CLOUARD Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DJu |
00:57:34 |
82,66 |
5 |
CLET Arlette |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
DV1 |
01:00:31 |
78,63 |
6 |
RORA Isabelle |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
01:06:04 |
72,02 |
7 |
TOUZAIN Isabelle |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DV1 |
01:08:22 |
69,60 |
8 |
RAUTURIER Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DV1 |
01:11:20 |
66,71 |
9 |
CLOUARD Florence |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DV1 |
01:17:36 |
61,32 |
10 |
DARGERE Françoise |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DV1 |
01:19:47 |
59,64 |
11 |
BONNEAU Catherine |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DV1 |
01:19:48 |
59,63 |
12 |
RABES Sophie |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
DSe |
01:21:10 |
41,04 |
13 |
JACQUEMIN Marie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DSe |
01:21:20 |
40,95 |
14 |
MARLOT Catherine |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
DV1 |
01:24:23 |
0,00 |
15 |
DEHEDIN Micheline |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
DV3 |
01:25:27 |
0,00 |
16 |
LEVREUX Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DV1 |
01:25:54 |
55,39 |
17 |
PASSELERGUE Marianne |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
DSe |
01:33:17 |
35,71 |
18 |
POPELIER France |
SPORT |
NA BRETAGNE |
DSe |
01:35:34 |
0,00 |
19 |
LORENZO Veronique |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
DV1 |
02:12:54 |
35,80 |
20 |
BIESSY Augustine |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
DV2 |
02:46:25 |
0,00 |
NC |
LAUREAT-BOULAY Blandine |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
DV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BIERCE Janie |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
DV2 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
ANDREAS Jessica |
7512IF |
RAID ORIENTATION PARIS |
DSe |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit D
- Hommes (20) 5560m 16postes 45m |
1 |
BONNEAU Maxime |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HCa |
00:41:02 |
100,00 |
2 |
VANNIER Bernard |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HV3 |
00:48:06 |
85,31 |
3 |
SZECHENYI Edmond |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV3 |
00:59:31 |
68,94 |
4 |
TESTOUD Philippe |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV3 |
01:06:07 |
62,06 |
5 |
BARBIER Luc |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV3 |
01:12:47 |
56,38 |
6 |
FURTADO Thomas |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HSe |
01:13:21 |
0,00 |
7 |
BOUSQUET Michel |
9504IF |
MAISON DES JEUNES ET D |
HV4 |
01:16:02 |
53,97 |
8 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV3 |
01:17:44 |
52,79 |
9 |
DEHEDIN Jean |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HV3 |
01:23:08 |
0,00 |
10 |
GAWSEWITCH Gerald |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV3 |
01:34:26 |
43,45 |
11 |
BIESSY Philippe |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HV1 |
01:40:10 |
0,00 |
12 |
LAVOLLAY Marc |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HV1 |
01:52:56 |
0,00 |
13 |
ROGIER Yann |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
02:24:42 |
0,00 |
NC |
BEAUVISAGE Audry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HCa |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
TRASCH Gunter |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HV3 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BIERCE Bernard |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HV2 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
FAUCON Xavier |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HV4 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
SIMON Michel |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV3 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
COSTA Patrick |
7512IF |
RAID ORIENTATION PARIS |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LAZAROWICZ Richard |
7512IF |
RAID ORIENTATION PARIS |
HV2 |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit E -
Dames (20) 4060m 12postes 50m |
1 |
SANDEVOIR Claire |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
DMi |
00:37:17 |
0,00 |
2 |
ROULLEAUX Maeva |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DCa |
00:37:54 |
100,00 |
3 |
PETIT Guyonne |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
DV2 |
00:38:31 |
98,40 |
4 |
BEAUVISAGE Lauriane |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
00:41:56 |
90,38 |
5 |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
DV2 |
00:43:13 |
87,70 |
6 |
MOULIN Patricia |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
DV2 |
00:52:06 |
72,74 |
7 |
PERCHERON Marine |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DMi |
00:55:52 |
67,84 |
8 |
MORLON Emilie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
00:56:39 |
66,90 |
9 |
LEROUEIL M-Paule |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
DV2 |
00:59:55 |
63,25 |
10 |
NOY-GSELL Jessica |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DCa |
01:07:46 |
55,93 |
11 |
SABATIER Odile |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DV1 |
01:09:59 |
37,91 |
12 |
LIONNET M-Jeanne |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
DV3 |
01:14:13 |
0,00 |
13 |
TESTOUD Madeleine |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV3 |
01:14:34 |
50,83 |
14 |
BOURGUET Cecile |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
01:16:14 |
49,72 |
15 |
MARTY Celia |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
01:18:18 |
48,40 |
16 |
MOLINIER Frederique |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DV1 |
01:28:48 |
29,88 |
17 |
PEETERS Simone |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
DV3 |
01:29:57 |
42,13 |
18 |
LE BIHAN DEROME Annie |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
DV2 |
01:30:01 |
42,10 |
19 |
CARUEL Vivanne |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
01:36:51 |
39,13 |
20 |
BOUSQUET Huguette |
9504IF |
MAISON DES JEUNES ET D |
DV4 |
01:53:50 |
33,29 |
Circuit E
- Hommes (12) 4060m 12postes 50m |
1 |
GODEFROY Bruno |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HMi |
00:38:55 |
100,00 |
2 |
VINCENT Benoit |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
00:44:06 |
88,25 |
3 |
LEFRANCOIS Gerard |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV3 |
00:49:37 |
54,90 |
4 |
LEJEUNE Florian |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
00:55:51 |
69,68 |
5 |
AUBERT Fabrice |
4504CE |
A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
HSe |
00:58:13 |
0,00 |
6 |
RAIMBAULT Phil |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HMi |
01:00:00 |
64,86 |
7 |
DUPUIS Theo |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HMi |
01:00:41 |
64,13 |
8 |
CELLIER Sylvain |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HMi |
01:01:45 |
63,02 |
9 |
BELIN Thibault |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
01:03:46 |
61,03 |
10 |
SABATIER Antoine |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
01:08:59 |
56,41 |
11 |
GAGNEVIN Noel |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV3 |
01:14:02 |
36,80 |
12 |
GRALITZER Yves |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
HV2 |
01:14:28 |
0,00 |
Circuit F -
Dames (11) 2930m 8postes 35m |
1 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DBe |
00:25:22 |
100,00 |
2 |
CLOUARD Lucile |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:27:42 |
91,58 |
3 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DBe |
00:38:31 |
65,86 |
4 |
MOLINIER Caroline |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DBe |
00:41:07 |
61,69 |
5 |
MORLON Louise |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:42:17 |
59,99 |
6 |
BOURGUET Solene |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:46:03 |
55,09 |
7 |
NOY-GSELL Arielle |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:47:32 |
53,37 |
8 |
MERIGUET Valérie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
00:53:34 |
0,00 |
9 |
NALON Pascale |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DV1 |
00:54:04 |
0,00 |
10 |
RAIMBAULT Aude |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DBe |
00:55:58 |
45,32 |
11 |
GLASSET Isabelle |
0001IF |
Licences Journées Avec |
DV1 |
01:12:29 |
0,00 |
Circuit F -
Hommes (9) 2930m 8postes 35m |
1 |
ROGER Alexandre |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:25:52 |
100,00 |
2 |
PAULET Guillaume |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:27:01 |
95,74 |
3 |
LACASSIN Milan |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HBe |
00:27:35 |
93,78 |
4 |
BEAUDENON Cedric |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HBe |
00:28:24 |
91,08 |
5 |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:28:46 |
89,92 |
6 |
RAIMBAULT Serge |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HMi |
00:29:41 |
61,00 |
7 |
DUPUIS Simon |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HBe |
00:43:32 |
59,42 |
8 |
ROGER Aymeric |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:46:15 |
55,93 |
9 |
MERIGUET Thomas |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:52:54 |
48,90 |
Circuit Jalonné
(7) 2580m 8postes 20m |
1 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HBe |
00:15:13 |
0,00 |
2 |
ESTIVAL Solene |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
DBe |
00:19:23 |
0,00 |
3 |
DOURDOU-VARRON Malon |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HBe |
00:22:38 |
0,00 |
4 |
BEAUVISAGE Quentin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:26:06 |
0,00 |
5 |
BLANCHON Alexandre |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
00:30:59 |
0,00 |
6 |
ANTON ROGER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:43:44 |
0,00 |
7 |
DESGRANGE Tristan |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT ORIENTATI |
HBe |
00:43:52 |
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|